Trick-Or-Treat Times

OHIO

Allen Township: Tuesday, October 31, 6:00p-8:00p
Archbold: Tuesday, October 31, 6:00p-7:30p
Bowling Green: Tuesday, October 31, 6:30p-8:00p
Clay Center: Tuesday, October 31, 6:00p-7:00p
Clay Township: Tuesday, October 31, 6:00p-7:30p
Delta: Tuesday, October 31, 5:30p-7:00p
Elmore: Tuesday, October 31, 6:00p-8:00p
Fayette: Tuesday, October 31, 6:00p-7:30p
Findlay: Thursday, October 26, 6:30p-8:00p
Fostoria: Saturday, October 28, 5:30p-7:00p
Genoa: Tuesday, October 31, 6:00p-7:30p
Grand Rapids: Tuesday, October 31, 5:00p-7:00p
Holgate: Saturday, October 28, 5:30p-7:00p
Holland: Tuesday, October 31, 6:00p-8:00p
Jerusalem Township: Tuesday, October 31, 6:00p-8:00pm
Lake Township: Tuesday, October 31, 6:30p-8:00p
Liberty Center: Tuesday, October 31, 5:30p-7:30p
Luckey: Tuesday, October 31, 6:00p-7:30p
Lyons: Tuesday, October 31, 5:30p-7:00p
Maumee: Tuesday, October 31, 6:00p-8:00p
Metamora: Tuesday, October 31, 5:30p-7:30p
Millbury: Tuesday, October 31, 6:30p-8:00p
Monclova Township: Tuesday, October 31, 6:00p-8:00p
Napoleon: Tuesday, October 31, 6:00p-7:30p
North Baltimore: Friday, October 27, 6:30-8:00p
Northwood: Tuesday, October 31, 6:00p-7:30p
Norwalk: Tuesday, October 31, 6:00p-7:30p
Oak Harbor: Tuesday, October 31, 6:00p-7:30p
Oregon: Tuesday, October 31, 6:00p-8:00p
Ottawa Hills: Tuesday, October 31, 6:00p-8:00p
Pemberville: Tuesday, October 31, 5:30p-7:00p
Perrysburg: Tuesday, October 31, 6:00p-8:00p
Perrysburg Township: Tuesday, October 31, 6:00p-8:00p
Port Clinton: Saturday, October 28, 1:00p-3:00p
Rossford: Tuesday, October 31, 6:00p-8:30p
Springfield Township: Tuesday, October 31, 6:00p-8:00p
Stony Ridge: Tuesday, October 31, 5:30-7p
Swanton: Saturday, October 28, 6:00p-7:30p
Sylvania: Tuesday, October 31, 6:00p-7:30p
Sylvania Township: Tuesday, October 31, 6:00p-7:30p
Toledo: Tuesday, October 31, 6:00p-8:00p
Walbridge: Tuesday, October 31, 6:00p-7:30p
Washington Township: Tuesday, October 31, 6:00p-8:00p
Waterville: Tuesday, October 31, 6:00p-8:00p
Wauseon: Tuesday, October 31, 6:00p-7:30p
Whitehouse: Tuesday, October 31, 6:00p-8:00p
Woodville: Tuesday, October 31, 6:00p-8:00p

MICHIGAN

Adrian: Tuesday, October 31, 6:00p-8:00p
Bedford Township: Tuesday, October 31, 6:00p-8:00p
Blissfield: Tuesday, October 31, 5:30p-7:00p
Dundee: Tuesday, October 31, 5:30p-7:00p
Erie Township: Tuesday, October 31, 6:00p-7:30p
Ida Township: Tuesday, October 31, 6:30p-8:00p
LaSalle Township: Tuesday, October 31, 6:00p-8:00p
Luna Pier: Tuesday, October 31, 6:00p-7:30p
Monroe: Tuesday, October 31, 6:30p-8:00p
Monroe Township: Tuesday, October 31, 6:00p-8:00p
Ottawa Lake: Tuesday, October 31, 6:00p-8:00p
Petersburg: Tuesday, October 31, 6:00p-7:30p
Whiteford Township: Tuesday, October 31, 6:00p-8:00p